Division & Class championships

FALL
2019
Football
Division 4

2018
Football
Division 4

2017
Girls Volleyball
Division 1 North

2015
Girls Volleyball
Division 1 North

2014
Girls Volleyball
Division 1 North

2012
Girls Volleyball
Division 1 North

2011
Girls Volleyball
Division 1 North

2009
Girls Soccer
Division 2 North

Girls Tennis
Division 1 North

Girls Volleyball
Division 2 North

2008
Girls Soccer
Division 2 North

2007
Girls Tennis
Division 1 North

2006
Girls Tennis
Division 1 North

2005
Boys Soccer
Division 2 North

Girls Tennis
Division 1 North

2004
Boys Soccer
Division 2 North

Girls Soccer
Division 2 North

Girls Tennis
Division 1 North

2003
Girls Tennis
Class A North

FALL
2002
Boys Volleyball
Division 2 North

Girls Tennis
Class A North

2001
Boys Soccer
Small Division North

Boys Volleyball
Division 2 North

2000
Boys Soccer
Small Division North

1999
Boys Soccer
Small Division North

1997
Girls Tennis
Class A

1991
Girls Tennis
Class A North

1990
Girls Tennis
Class B North

1987
Boys Soccer
Division 1B North

Girls Tennis
Class A West

1986
Boys Soccer
Divsion 1B North

1985
Boys Soccer
Division 2 North

Girls Tennis
Class B North

1978
Boys Soccer
Division 1B

1977
Boys Soccer
Suburban East

1972
Boys Soccer
Suburban Northern

WINTER
2021
Boys Hockey
Division 1

2019
Boys Basketball
Division 3 – East

2016
Girls Basketball
Division 3

Boys Hockey
Cimini
Championship Division

2015
Girls Basketball
Division 3 North

2014
Girls Indoor Track
Division 2 Dwyer

2013
Girls Indoor Track
Division 2 Dwyer

2012
Girls Hockey
Emma Division

2010
Girls Basketball
Division 2 North

Boys Hockey
Division 1

2009
Girls Basketball
Division 2 North

Boys Ice Hockey
Division 1

Girls Ice Hockey
Division 1

Girls Indoor Track
Headley Division

2008
Boys Ice Hockey
Division 1

Girls Indoor Track
Headley Division

Boys Swimming
Creed Division

2007
Girls Ice Hockey
Division 1

Boys Swimming
Creed North Division

2006
Boys Swimming
Sullivan South

2005
Boys Hockey
Division 1

Girls Ice Hockey

2004
Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

2003
Boys Ice Hockey
Met A

Girls Ice Hockey

Boys Swimming
Northern Division

2002
Girls Basketball
Division 3

Boys Ice Hockey
Met A

2001
Boys Ice Hockey
Met A

1999
Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

1998
Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

1995
Boys Basketball
Class C2

Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

WINTER
1994
Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

1993
Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

Gymnastics
Class B

1992
Gymnastics
Class B

Boys Ice Hockey
Championship Division

1990
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1989
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1986
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1985
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1983
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1982
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1981
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1980
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1979
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1978
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan A

1977
Boys Hockey
Metropolitan A

1973
Boys Basketball
Suburban 1

1972
Boys Basketball
Class A East

Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan Division

1971
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan Division

1969
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan Division

1968
Boys Ice Hockey
Metropolitan Division

1947
Boys Ice Hockey

1946
Boys Ice Hockey

1945
Boys Ice Hockey

1942
Boys Ice Hockey

1939
Boys Ice Hockey

1938
Boys Ice Hockey

SPRING
2021
Boys Lacrosse
Division 4

2018
Boys Volleyball
Division 1

2017
Boys Volleyball
Division 1

2016
Boys Volleyball
Division 1 North

2015
Boys Volleyball
Division 1 North

2014
Baseball
Division 2 North

Boys Tennis
Division 2 Suburban B

Boys Volleyball
Division 1 North

2013
Golf
North Division

Girls Lacrosse
Division 3

2012
Golf
North Division

2010
Baseball
Division 2 North

Golf
Northern Division

Softball
Division 1 North

Boys Volleyball
Division 2 North

2009
Baseball
Division 2 North

Golf
Northern Division

Softball
Division 1

Boys Volleyball
Division 2 North

2008
Golf
Northern Division

Boys Lacrosse
Division 2 North

Boys Volleyball
Division 2 North

2007
Baseball
Division 2 North

2005
Golf
Northern Division

2004
Golf
Northern Division

2001
Golf
Northern Division

Girls Volleyball
Class A North

1997
Girls Volleyball
Class B

SPRING
1993
Boys Tennis
Division A North

1992
Boys Tennis
Division A North

1991
Boys Tennis
Metropolitan A

1989
Boys Tennis
Metropolitan A

1987
Golf
Metropolitan Division

Softball
Metropolitan Division

Boys Tennis
Metropolitan B

1986
Boys Tennis
Metropolitan B

1985
Softball
Northern Division

Boys Tennis
Suburban North

1984
Softball
Northern Division

1983
Boys Tennis
Suburban 2 North

1982
Softball
Northern Division

1981
Softball
Northern Division

Boys Tennis
Suburban 1 North

1976
Boys Tennis
Suburban B Division

1975
Boys Tennis
Suburban B Division

1974
Boys Tennis
Suburban B Division

1971
Baseball
Northern Division

1969
Golf
Northern Division

1957
Baseball
Northern Division

1937
Baseball
Class B

1935
Baseball
Class A

1934
Baseball
Class A